Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. My Team
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
811 Hidden Bridge DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/14

$339,150

$339,150

3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

811 Hidden Bridge DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY NC INC

412 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 45, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/53

$361,640

$360,990

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

412 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 45, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

4609 Rainmaker DR, New Bern, NC 28562
1/33

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,209 SqFt

4609 Rainmaker DR, New Bern, NC 28562

Listed by ReMax Real Estate Center

106 Ambray CT, Jacksonville, NC 28540
1/19

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

106 Ambray CT, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

106 Glen DR, Havelock, NC 28532
1/23

$250,000

$255,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

106 Glen DR, Havelock, NC 28532

Listed by John Vesco Inc.

120 E Camp Kiro RD, New Bern, NC 28560
1/40

$353,000

$349,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

120 E Camp Kiro RD, New Bern, NC 28560

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

102 Trenton PL, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/61

$303,000

$319,900

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

102 Trenton PL, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by RE/MAX Executive

1161 Pearl CT, Jacksonville, NC 28540
1/18

$245,000

$257,000

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1161 Pearl CT, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

428 Driftwood DR #12, Richlands, NC 28574
1/35

$292,990

$292,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

428 Driftwood DR #12, Richlands, NC 28574

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

208 Springwood DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/35

$167,500

$165,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths974 SqFt

208 Springwood DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by Devine Realty Group

1026 Minnette CIR, New Bern, NC 28562
1/36

$344,200

$344,240

3 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt

1026 Minnette CIR, New Bern, NC 28562

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

807 Schoolfield DR, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
1/3

$419,561

$419,561

6 Beds5 Baths3,049 SqFt

807 Schoolfield DR, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460

Listed by Mungo Homes

110 Stonebridge TRL, Havelock, NC 28532
1/23

$268,000

$277,500

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,817 SqFt

110 Stonebridge TRL, Havelock, NC 28532

Listed by First Carolina Realtors

100 Woodbury Farm DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540

$180,000

$172,500

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

100 Woodbury Farm DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

943 Dynamo LN, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/27

$334,000

$335,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt

943 Dynamo LN, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

246 Red Vineyard WAY #Lot 6, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/28

$322,990

$322,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

246 Red Vineyard WAY #Lot 6, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

2600 N Hills DR, New Bern, NC 28562
1/47

$167,000

$169,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

2600 N Hills DR, New Bern, NC 28562

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

234 Surfside Landing BLVD #Lot 42, Hubert, NC 28539
1/57

$354,999

$354,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

234 Surfside Landing BLVD #Lot 42, Hubert, NC 28539

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

909 Gattis RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/19

$232,500

$232,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

909 Gattis RD, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

1223 Inner Banks LN #Lot 463, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/48

$299,999

$299,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

1223 Inner Banks LN #Lot 463, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

78 Brogdon ST #Lot 24, Wilmington, NC 28411

$407,990

$407,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt

78 Brogdon ST #Lot 24, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

722 Greenwich PL, Richlands, NC 28574
1/24

$406,690

$406,690

6 Beds4 Baths3,105 SqFt

722 Greenwich PL, Richlands, NC 28574

Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY NC INC

751 Greenwich PL, Richlands, NC 28574
1/12

$389,900

$388,395

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

751 Greenwich PL, Richlands, NC 28574

Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY NC INC

716 Lantern Rest LN #Lot 493, Jacksonville, NC 28546

$326,490

$326,490

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

716 Lantern Rest LN #Lot 493, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultKimberly Le-Estrada (1)IMG_1160Logo transperancy (2)
Real Broker LLC
Kimberly Le-Estrada
+1(314) 337-3490
kimberlylehomes@gmail.com
Hampstead, NC, 28443, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. My Team
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Calculator
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.